Presenter Index 2010

Richard Albertson, 214, 313, 902, Sat Teach-In
Goli Amin, 720
Mernela Anez, 610
Karen Anzak, 916
David & Claudia Arp, 305, 414
Jennifer Baker, 520, 607
Julie Baumgardner, P-10, 818, 914
Joe Beam, 407, 702
Anne & Brian Bercht, 408, 608
Bernard Boettger, 716
Elaine & Hal Braff, 504
John Buri, 706
Dave Carder, 115, 508, 808
Jon Carlson, 202, 304, 412
Elizabeth Carroll, 315
Montse Casado-Kehoe, 813
Gary Chapman, P-1, 118, 201
Cassandra Codes-Johnson, 114
Gil Coleman, 515
John & Jane Covey, 904
Carolyn Curtis, 518, 606
John Curtis, 717
Rachel Derrington, 617
Diann Dawson, 220
Ron Deal, 203, 509
Laura DeFrancisco, 315
Robin Dion, 317
David D’Leon, 104
Rita DeMaria, 206, 318, 515, 613,713
Bill Doherty, P-3, B-1, 417, 506
Shelly Donahue, 511
George Doub, 103, 402
Brant Dykehouse, 618
Karen Elliott, 420
Pat Ennis, 316
Jeff Erlacher, 710
George Faller, 908
Tatyana Fertelmeyster, 618
Frank Fincham, P-2, 611
Frank Fuentes, 418
Tim Gardner, 108, 604
Chris Gersten, 704, Fri Teach-In
Paul Giblin, 615
Wally Goddard, 701
Don Gordon, P-3, 417
Lori Gordon, 902
Ken Gosnell, 314, 719, 806
Ed & Rhonda Gray, 612
John Gray, P-8, 501
Maureen Griner, 302
Derek Gwinn, 607
Scott Haltzman, 503, 803
Terry Hargrave, 403, 602
Steven Harris, 320
Rob Harrison, 313, 902
Josephine Hauer, 420
Alan Hawkins, 519
Susan Heitler, 211
Harville Hendrix & Helen LaKelly Hunt, 112, 401, 505, Thurs Lunch
Joseph Hernandez, 312, 418, 810
Brian Higginbotham, 209, 519
Abigail Hirsch, 519
Pamela Holtzman, 816
Marshall Howard, P-10, 914
Patty Howell & Ralph Jones, 104, Thurs Lunch
Tera Hurt, 220, 413, 614
Joe Jones, 114, 220
Charlene Kamper, 711
Ron & Tina Konkin, 510
Jason & Kelli Krafsky, 219
Mark Laaser, P-5, 507, 815, 911
Alicia La Hoz, 418, 619
Jay & Laura Laffoon, P-11, 207
Nancy Landrum, 409, 903
Anthony Landry, 102, 916
Peter Larson, 203, 912
Mike Lillibridge, 805, 905
Pat Love, P-5, 202, 307, 404, Thurs Lunch
Dennis and Emily Scott Lowe, 516, 616
Lynda Madison, 116
Howard Markman, P-2, 101
Rick Marks, 218
Laura Marshak, 715
James Marshall, 701
Barry McCarthy, 601, 709, 807
Kerri Pomarolli & Ron McGehee, P-11
Dan McMannis, 215, 512
Mike McManus, Sat Teach-In
Anne Menard, 617
Michael Metz, 601, 707
Vagdevi Meunier, 105, 411, 603
Sherod & Phyllis Miller, P-7, 111, 205, 406, 909
Ana Morante, 103, 312, 810, 917
Jamil Muhammed, 714
Nisa Muhammed, 107, 220, 306, 714, 818, Thurs Lunch, Fri Teach-In
Jack Myrick, 108
Arthur Nielsen, 611
Amy Olson-Sigg, 311
Mary Ortwein, 513, 613, 713, 907
Marc Payan, 419, 915
Marline Pearson, 117, 217
Esther Perel, P-9, 910
Nadia Persun, 619
Barbara Petty, 216
Tom Phelan, 210
Jessica Pool, 311
Michael Popkin, 310, 811
Fran Prezant, 715
Merrilie Rackham, 310
Ellsie Radtke, 712
Lawrence Ramos, 901
Kay Reed, P-1
Rick Reynolds, 708
Kathryn Rheem, 703, 908
Katherine Robredo, 302, 704
Rob Ruhnke, 316
Hal Runkel & Neil McNerney, 410, 802
Regero Sampson, 413, 614
Hedy Schleifer, 502
Hon Jim Sheridan, 213, 719
Karen Sherman, 817
Hank Sibbing, 304
Erin Simile, 402, 917
Kelly Simpson, 102, 315, 916
Rozario & Angela Slack, 107, 306, 415, 814
Yakov Smirnoff, P11, 705
Syble Solomon, 212, 913
Scott Stanley, P-2, 101, 303, 413, 617
Tabitha Staier, 218
Jana Staton, 215, 520, Sat Teach-In
John Stemberger, Sat Teach-In
Dennis Stoica, P-1, 620, Fri Teach-In
Steven Stosny, 110, 301, 404, 804
Michael Strohm, 315
Carri & Gordon Taylor, 309, 609, 809
Elizabeth Thomas, 319
Bob Thome, 116
Ron & Cathy Tijierna, P-7, 719, 909
Roger Tirabassi, 812
Matthew Turvey, 517, 912
John Van Epp, P-4, 113, 405, 801, 906
Clarence & Ja’Ola Walker, 514
Michele Weiner-Davis, P-6, 204, 308
Pat Williams, 905
Robert Wood, 317
James Worthy, 114
Paul Wu, 416
MP Wylie, 718

For Workshop Session Descriptions (#200s - #800s): http://www.smartmarriages.com/workshops.2010.html

For Institute Descriptions (#100s & 900s): http://www.smartmarriages.com/institutes.html

Program-At-A-Glance: http://www.smartmarriages.com/program.html